Members of Adamjee EPZ

´╗┐Industry Website Contact Person Designation Email Mobile
Yokohama Labels & Printing (BD) CO. Ltd Md Iqbal Hossain Executive MD 1755523032
Epic Garments Manufacturing Co Ltd Mr Ranjan Tikam Mahtani Chairman Not Found
Mr.P K Shaw Company Secretary 1610043723
Mr. Mizanur Rahman Asst. Vice President 1729276908
Tex Zippers (BD) Ltd Mr. Deepak Shah CEO 1765819534
Mr. Shahid Head of HR & Admin 1918990450
Mr. Rabindra Nath Chatterjee Head Of Supply Chain 167 083502
Image Mr. Akram Hossain MD 1917203618
T & S Buttons (BD) Ltd Mr. Kanchana Ranadeera CEO 1611456701
Mr. Jayamal Witharama Head of HR & Admin 1841456712
DNV Clothing Ltd Mr. Sharif Zahir MD 1711561557
Mr. Asif Zahir Not Found Not Found
Mr. Golam Kabir Not Found 1714162152
Maj Mustafa GM 1714162123
Simba Fashions Ltd Mr. Navneet Bhagat MD 1677885577
Mr. Gaurav Nagpal Director 1711591295
Maruhisa Pacific Co. Ltd Koji Sagawa MD 1777781250
Jahirul Islam GM 1777798969
Scandex Knitwear Ltd. Mr. U.M Asheque MD 1819248104
Mr. Humayun Kabir Manager Commercial 1714035733
Kwun Tong Apparels Ltd Closed Closed Not Found
Ananta Huaxiang Ltd Mr. Niffari Nissar CEO 161456770
Hanzee Industrial Company Ltd Closed Closed Not Found
Checkpoint Systems BD Ltd Ms. Kumudu Athuruliya GM (South Asia) 1755524361
Md. Manjarul Kabir Bhuiyn FC Not Found
Erum BD Ltd M.A.Quiyum COO 1912257558
Mt. Md Akmal Hossain, Manager Not Found 1924357958
AMCS Textiles Ltd Closed Closed Not Found
Sigma Engineers Ltd Mr. Syed Arshed Reza Chairman 1711530501
Mr. Mohammad Kamal MD 1711527440
Remi Holdings Ltd Mr. Miran Ali MD 1711565070
Col Hasan Mahmud (Retd) ED 1871001206
Mr. Md. Azmul Huda DGM Admin & HR 1871001402
r-pac BD Packaging Co Ltd Mr. Imtiaz Ahmed Kamiss MD 1755568834
Mr. Shafiqul Azim GM 1713000852
Interlabels Robust Bangladesh (Pvt) Mr. S.M. Nasir Uddin Mahmud MD 1819208244
Mr. Kazi Ashraful Hoque Jewel Director 1819208233
Mr. Sabbir Ahmed Talukdar Director 1817035099
Yunusco BD Limited Not Found Not Found
Lintas BD Co Ltd Mr. Willem Van Helden MD 94589611
Mr. Md. Shafic GM 1748527731
Suad Garments Industries Ltd Mr. Mohammad Sohel Sadat Chairman 1777762300